Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd

Total Projects

1

Districts

1

Property Types

1

Completed Developments

Whitescape

D15CondominiumFreehold

Frequently Asked Questions

What projects has Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd developed in Singapore?

Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd has developed 1 projects in Singapore, including Whitescape.

Which districts does Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd build in?

Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd has projects across 1 district in Singapore, including D15 (East Coast, Marine Parade).

What types of properties does Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd develop?

Sunshine 88 Pte Ltd develops Condominium properties in Singapore.